Телефон: +7-499-745-55-16 | Email: rcf.cheerleading@mail.ru

Регионы

код регионаРегионРуководительТелефонe-mail 
22Алтайский Край
Дубова Зинаида Николаевна8-913-210-35-15dvizhitel@gmail.com
altfedercheer@mail.ru
23Краснодарский край
Галицкая Светлана Ивановна 8-918-611-82-17cheerleading23@mail.ru
24Красноярский край
Лантинова Анастасия Юрьевна8-913-047-39-32nastyalan@gmail.com
28Амурская область
Катунцева Екатерина Юрьевна 8-924-260-76-09katuy_k@mail.ru
29Архангельская областьКузьмин Евгений Русланович evgeny.kuzmin104@gmail.com
30Астраханская область
Белова Элина Ильдаровна8-967-824-22-23
lilu-lina@yandex.ru
31Белгородская областьСтрельцова Татьяна Павловна8-910-323-04-22strelsova_t@mail.ru
32Брянская область
Лагуточкина Анна Владимировна8-920-831-89-720tiffani0@mail.ru
33Владимирская областьМишина Маргарита Викторовна8-919-018-65-95rita28.08@mail.ru
34Волгоградская область
Пыжьянова Анжелика Александровна8-903-374-72-49cheerleading34@mail.ru
35Вологодская область
Кренделева Наталья Александровна8-911-506-05-52natasha-krendeleva@yandex.ru
36Воронежская областьТрофимова Анастасия8-950-771-38-49cheer.vrn@mail.ru
37Ивановская область
Мазурина Кира Павловна8-910-98-66-321ivcheer@mail.ru
38Иркутская область
Новосёлова Анжелика yablochnaya7@mail.ru
39Калининградская областьСеренкова Ирина Юрьевна8-906-213-34-56Serenkova-irina@mail.ru
42Кемеровская областьИванова Наталья Владиславовна8-903-945-12-43 ivanova_natasha0@mail.ru
45Курганская область
Осипов Иван Сергеевич8-912-971-38-78spinmypage@yandex.ru
46Курская область
Мальцев Александр Анатольевич8-962-378-47-79maltsevkursk@mail.ru
47Ленинградская областьИльковский Дмитрий Константинович
48Липецкая областьПономарева Елена Юрьевна,
Кабанова Мария Валентиновна
8-910-742-58-42,
8-919-168-78-47
ponomar22@mail.ru
mar9409@yandex.ru
49Магаданская областьНикулина Наталья Александровна8-964-456-54-06Perekopskaya-n@mail.ru
50Московская область
Вострикова Светлана Ивановна8(495)573-47-29mocheerleading@yandex.ru
nadegdasporta@mail.ru
55Омская область
Твердовская Светлана Васильевна8(3812)645-229
8-904-071-55-04
smalta55@mail.ru
75Забайкальский крайЛамзаки Юлия Геннадьевна,

Слепнева Светлана Валерьевна
8-914-485-76-14,

8-914-444-53-95
lamzaki85@mail.ru

slepneva_2010@mail.ru
77Москва

Новикова Валентина Петровна8(499)745-55-16/17cheer_dance@mail.ru
41Камчатский край
51Мурманская область.Коротаева Ольга Вячеславовна8-911-308-03-44korotaevaolga@rambler.ru
52Нижегородская область

Гераськина Екатерина Евгеньевна8-910-121-80-41egeraskina@gmail.com
53Новгородская область
Линник Екатерина Юльевна8-921-731-05-17ka_linnik@mail.ru
54Новосибирская областьПанфёрова Екатерина Валерьевна8-913-900-00-35cheer54rus@gmail.com
56Оренбургская областьДементьева Наталья Анатольевна8-903-360-80-7756pokrovka@mail.ru
57Орловская область

58Пензенская областьСемаева Ольга Алексеевна8-927-289-55-75athletika1@mail.ru
59Пермский крайГурьянова Лариса Евгеньевна8-902-804-58-88cheer_perm@mail.ru
cheerperm@mail.ru
ekaterina.kazarinova@list.ru,
kitikat6172@mail.ru
25Приморский крайОрлова Алёна Алексеевна
8-914-653-17-66lelika.90@mail.ru

02Республика БашкортостанЕмельянова Галина Валентиновна(347)230-04-21
8-960-384-32-34
8-917-433-44-13
fsoarbgalina@mail.ru
82Республика КрымМизина Оксана Васильевна8-978-816-87-43feniks_feniks@list.ru
12Республика Марий ЭлСластихина Светлана Викторовнаfunnylana@mail.ru
13Республика МордовияКочеткова Оксана Юрьевна
Вишнякова Елена Львовна
8-927-643-10-23
8(8342)75-16-77
elvishnyakova@yandex.ru

raksana42@yandex.ru
14Республика Саха (Якутия)
16Республика ТатарстанБеленов Владимир Сергеевич8(843)258-86-18 8-967-364-94-50
tatcheer@yandex.ru
19Республика ХакасияБородейко Анна Юрьевнаanya.borodeyko@mail.ru
61Ростовская областьКравченко Андрей Владимирович8(8634)601203
8-903-407-36-20
8-918-512-81-77
kravchenko-tgpi@yandex.ru
63Самарская областьСеливерстова Виктория Владимировна8-927-749-21-45viktoriaseliv@mail.ru
78Санкт-Петербург
Березина Лилия Эриковна8-911-147-60-02kasaburanka@yandex.ru
64Саратовская областьБурковская Ксения Александровна 8-903-328-15-37cheer.center@mail.ru
65Сахалинская область
66Свердловская областьЛобанова Александра Сергеевна8-932-613-60-13agon24@mail.ru
93СевастопольСафронова Екатерина8-978-749-45-95shadows_dance@mail.ru
67Смоленская областьБыстрова Екатерина Борисовна8-900-225-11-55gold-dance67@mail.ru
26Ставропольский Край
68Тамбовская областьСоседов Геннадий Анатольевич8-910-752-51-45studclub@mail.nnn.tstu.ru
gsosedov@yandex.ru
69Тверская область
Маденова Наталья Юрьевна8-920-681-74-51cheer-tver@mail.ru
70Томская областьБатура Ольга Анатольевна8-913-112-0137cheerleading70@mail.ru
72Тюменская областьСташкевич Ирина Александровна8-982-900-20-0172cheer@gmail.com
cherlidingtumen2011@ya.ru
18Удмуртская республикаМихайлова Эльвира Наильевна8-912-746 27 27cheer_udm@mail.ru
73Ульяновская область
Савинова Светлана Викторовна 8-927-271-30-65cheerleading73@mail.ru
27Хабаровский крайЧикватадзе Александра Анатольевна8-914-548-07-59cheeka@mail.ru
86Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округСагдеева Наталья Дмитриевна

Панарина Мария Валерьевна
8-922-781-97-79natusyc@mail.ru

club-nv@mail.ru
74Челябинская областьТерзиян Ольга Александровна8-912-891-34-30tarzanka_74@mail.ru
21Чувашская РеспубликаЗамуриева Татьяна Алексеевна8-903-063-01-97kiparis08@yandex.ru
76Ярославская областьКоркина Ксения Александровна

Панкратова Наталья Валерьевна
8-915-996-08-05

8-910-970-13-22
rebels.cheer76@gmail.com

pankratov.ea@gmail.com